Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Ας χαλαρώσουμε και λίγο... Aς κουτσομπολέψουμε μια σταλιά, ας πούμε και κανένα ανέκδοτο!

Συντονιστές: theiapythia, Super-Moderators

Απάντηση
Άβαταρ μέλους
Specom
Δημοσιεύσεις: 1315
Εγγραφή: 05 Οκτ 2004 14:20
Τοποθεσία: London - Edinburgh - Athens
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από Specom » 01 Μαρ 2005 11:15

http://www.fbi.gov/mostwant/topten/fugi ... itives.htm

Vrite tous kai kerdiste apo 1.000.000$ - 35.000.000$

Άβαταρ μέλους
AGRI0GATOS
Δημοσιεύσεις: 808
Εγγραφή: 20 Αύγ 2003 19:24
Τοποθεσία: Θεσσαλονικη
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από AGRI0GATOS » 01 Μαρ 2005 12:27

USAMA BIN LADEN

Photograph of Usama Bin Laden
Date of Photograph Unknown

Aliases: Usama Bin Muhammad Bin Ladin, Shaykh Usama Bin Ladin, the Prince, the Emir, Abu Abdallah, Mujahid Shaykh, Hajj, the Director

DESCRIPTION

Date of Birth: 1957 Hair: Brown
Place of Birth: Saudi Arabia Eyes: Brown
Height: 6' 4" to 6' 6" Complexion: Olive
Weight: Approximately 160 pounds Sex: Male
Build: Thin Nationality: Saudi Arabian
Occupation: Unknown
Remarks: Bin Laden is the leader of a terrorist organization known as Al-Qaeda, "The Base". He is left-handed and walks with a cane.
Scars and Marks: None


gia auton tha paw egw ;P

Άβαταρ μέλους
sNk][AnacondA
Δημοσιεύσεις: 1022
Εγγραφή: 25 Νοέμ 2003 18:49
Τοποθεσία: ..Planet Unreal..
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από sNk][AnacondA » 01 Μαρ 2005 19:06

DIEGO LEON MONTOYA SANCHEZ


Εικόνα


DESCRIPTION

Dates of Birth Used: January 11, 1958;
January 11, 1961 Hair: Black
Place of Birth: Trujillo, Colombia Eyes: Brown
Height: 6'0" Complexion: Medium
Weight: 230 pounds Sex: Male
Build: Heavy Race: White (Hispanic)
Occupation: Rancher Nationality: Colombian
Scars and Marks: Montoya has surgical scars on his lower back and legs due to injuries sustained in an automobile accident.
Remarks: Montoya is presently protected by the Colombian paramilitary group, "Autodefensas Unidas de Colombia" (AUC).

CAUTION

DIEGO LEON MONTOYA SANCHEZ IS BEING SOUGHT IN CONNECTION WITH THE MANUFACTURE AND DISTRIBUTION OF MULTIPLE TONS OF COCAINE, KNOWING OR INTENDING THAT IT WILL BE IMPORTED INTO THE UNITED STATES. MONTOYA IS REPUTEDLY ONE OF THE PRINCIPAL LEADERS OF THE COLOMBIAN NORTH VALLEY DRUG CARTEL. THE NORTH VALLEY CARTEL IS BELIEVED TO BE THE MOST POWERFUL AND VIOLENT DRUG TRAFFICKING ORGANIZATION IN COLOMBIA. THE CARTEL REPORTEDLY RELIES HEAVILY FOR PROTECTION ON ILLEGAL ARMED GROUPS, TAKING HELP FROM RIGHT-WING PARAMILITARIES AS WELL AS LEFTIST REBELS.

CONSIDERED ARMED AND EXTREMELY DANGEROUS

IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION CONCERNING THIS PERSON, PLEASE CONTACT YOUR LOCAL FBI OFFICE OR THE NEAREST U.S. EMBASSY OR CONSULATE.

REWARD

The United States Department of State Narcotics Rewards Program is offering a reward of up to $5 million for information leading directly to the arrest or conviction of Diego Leon Montoya Sanchez.

May 2004


egw afton edw tha piasw... :wink: :wink:
Εικόνα

Άβαταρ μέλους
EneMe
Super Moderator
Δημοσιεύσεις: 13307
Εγγραφή: 09 Ιούλ 2002 13:29
Τοποθεσία: Στο κέντρο της Ελλάδας!
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από EneMe » 01 Μαρ 2005 20:11

Δείτε και τους διεθνώς καταζητούμενους από την Ελληνική αστυνομία:
http://www.ipcd.gr/
Tιγκάραμε στους Αλβανούς!

Εικόνα
Σας θυμίζει τίποτα; :P

Άβαταρ μέλους
sNk][AnacondA
Δημοσιεύσεις: 1022
Εγγραφή: 25 Νοέμ 2003 18:49
Τοποθεσία: ..Planet Unreal..
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από sNk][AnacondA » 01 Μαρ 2005 21:25

loooool
Εικόνα

emphasy
Honorary Member
Δημοσιεύσεις: 4303
Εγγραφή: 16 Ιαν 2005 10:31

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από emphasy » 02 Μαρ 2005 10:05

Vavilis :) :P

Άβαταρ μέλους
ArchangelX
Honorary Member
Δημοσιεύσεις: 2430
Εγγραφή: 24 Μαρ 2004 13:33
Τοποθεσία: 7ος Ουρανός
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από ArchangelX » 02 Μαρ 2005 13:56

egw afton edw tha piasw... :wink: :wink:
Μπορείς να αφήσεις τον συνεργάτη μου ύσηχο? Θα το θεωρήσουμε αθέμιτο ανταγωνισμό και θα περάσουμε σε αντίμετρα... :hammer:
Εικόνα

emphasy
Honorary Member
Δημοσιεύσεις: 4303
Εγγραφή: 16 Ιαν 2005 10:31

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από emphasy » 02 Μαρ 2005 14:10

LoL :lol: ;-)

Άβαταρ μέλους
sNk][AnacondA
Δημοσιεύσεις: 1022
Εγγραφή: 25 Νοέμ 2003 18:49
Τοποθεσία: ..Planet Unreal..
Επικοινωνία:

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από sNk][AnacondA » 09 Μαρ 2005 17:30

Archangel έγραψε:
egw afton edw tha piasw... :wink: :wink:
Μπορείς να αφήσεις τον συνεργάτη μου ύσηχο? Θα το θεωρήσουμε αθέμιτο ανταγωνισμό και θα περάσουμε σε αντίμετρα... :hammer:
Εικόνα


Legal Status

Present family name: AFZAAL MEHDI
Forename: AFZAAL MEHDI
Sex: MALE
Date of birth: 22 March 1983 (21 years old)
Place of birth: KHARIAN, Pakistan
Language spoken: PUNJABI , Urdu
Nationality: Pakistan


Physical description

Height: 1.70 meter <-> 67 inches
Weight: 73 kg <-> 161 pounds
Colour of eyes: BLACK , BROWN
Colour of hair: BLACK


Offences

Offences: KIDNAPPING, HOSTAGE TAKING , MURDER ATTEMPT
Arrest Warrant Issued by: GUJRANWALA / Pakistan


IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION CONTACT

YOUR NATIONAL OR LOCAL POLICE





GENERAL SECRETARIAT OF INTERPOL fugitives@interpol.int









Kala nte min varas ok ton diko soy ton afinw free alla autos edw den moy hn glitwnei....... :wink: :wink:
Εικόνα

emphasy
Honorary Member
Δημοσιεύσεις: 4303
Εγγραφή: 16 Ιαν 2005 10:31

Oi antropoi ths diplanhs mas portas

Δημοσίευση από emphasy » 10 Μαρ 2005 14:40

Den mporoume na ta exoume kai ola :P

Απάντηση

Επιστροφή στο “Χαλαρά κι Ανάλαφρα”

Μέλη σε σύνδεση

Μέλη σε αυτήν τη Δ. Συζήτηση: Δεν υπάρχουν εγγεγραμμένα μέλη και 0 επισκέπτες